Spenden

Unsere Spender

Spenden bis CHF 10 000

Alfred und Bertha Zangger-Weber-Stiftung, Uster
Bibus-Waser Regula, Altendorf
Bosshard Werner, Neerach
CSS Kranken-Versicherung AG, Probst Jean-Marc, Luzern
David Rosenfeld'sche Stiftung, Zürich
Hans Imholz-Stiftung, Zollikon
Huber Arthur, Zürich
Kochclub Jeggli Andreas, Lengnau
Legat Jean-Daniel Cornaz, Zürich
Lüthi-Felder Rolf und Katharina, Regensberg
Margarita Bucher-Stiftung, Niederweningen
Regula-Stiftung für gemeinnützige Institutionen zugunsten Medizin, Kinder, Kultur und Bildung, Niederhasli

Spenden bis CHF 1000

Bodmer Hans und Christine, Rüschlikon
Broglie Rolf, Zürich
Evangelisch-reformierte Kirchgemeinde, Dällikon
Hünerwadel Andreas und Sabina, Küsnacht
Krokop Stiftung, Zürich
Papeterie Vögeli AG, Dielsdorf
Weder Alexander, Oberwil

Spenden bis CHF 500

Aeschlimann Hans, Dällikon
Albers Sophie, Zürich
Allenbach Claudia, Volketswil
Arendt-Banki Andreas, Zürich
Bächtold Roland, Dübendorf
Baltensperger Peter, Küsnacht
Baltsiakis Panayotis, Dällikon
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG, Zürich
Bezzola-Bodmer Henriette, Aeugst am Albis
Blaser Peter, Winkel
Burger-Ruflin Susi und Ruedi, Baden
Burckhardt Alfred, Ohmstal
Burkhard Annemarie, Amden
Chlausgesellschaft Neuenhof
Christener Hans-Peter, Schöfflisdorf
Comtesse Frédéric, Winkel
Cornaz-Schwarzenbach Michel, Oberrieden
Dinkel Daniela, Regensberg
Druckerei Kyburz AG, Dielsdorf
Egloff Konrad, Oberweningen
Eigenmann Rita, Winkel
Fanconi-Hill Marguerite, Zürich
Fehr Theodor, Kilchberg
Felber Barbara, Küsnacht
Gass Markus, Otelfingen
Girsberger-Isler Jürg, Eglisau
Gloor Alain, Zumikon
Graf Dora, Zürich
Gull Elisabetta, Ascona
Haas Werner, Mellingen
Haberstroh Peter, Oberweningen
Häfliger Arminelle, Wald
Hauser Thomas, Neerach
Heckmann Marianne, Schlieren
Heider-Herzberg John und Elisabeth, Greifensee
Helfenstein Jack, Horgenberg
Hiestand Otto, Regensdorf
Hintermeister-Meier Rosmarie, Dielsdorf
Himmel René, Zürich
Höber Hilmar, Zürich
Hoch Martin, Regensdorf
Hofer-Lenherr Jacqueline, Elsau
Hofmann Ruth, Schaffhausen
Huber Transformatoren AG, Buchs
Hügli Herta, Boppelsen
Hunziker Herbert, Oberwenigen
Inderbitzin Rosemarie, Schwyz
Jimenez de Mora Hanne, Erlenbach
Jost Inge, Zürich
Käser-Spring Walter und Esther, Steinmaur
Keller Kurt, Schöfflisdorf
Keller-Hemmerle Hansjörg und Marie-Louise, Dielsdorf
Kern-Hauser Jörg und Maria, Bülach
Klein Mathias, Boppelsen
Kurz Heidi, Zürich
Landolt Walter, Salorino
Lauber Julius, Neerach
Leu Peter und Verena, Buch am Irchel
Lengacher Johanna, Riedt bei Neerach
Gertrud Meienhofer und Willi Zangger, Zürich
Meier-Maag Walter und Esther, Eglisau
Meili Walter und Dora, Niederweningen
Merki Esther, Regensberg
Meyer Karl, Niederhasli
Morf Walter, Ebnat-Kappel
Moritzi Schmid Vrena, Remigen
Müller-Lehmann Walter, Niederwenigen
Peyer Hans, Schaffhausen
Plouidy Arethusa, Founex
Pfadfinder Burghorn, Wettingen
Pfiffner Max, Regensberg
Renovbau AG, Höri
Ribi-Pestalozzi Anna, Greifensee
Rieder Martin und Rosina, Herdern
Riesen Rudolf, Kreuzlingen
Rogala-Kahlhöfer Karin, Niederhasli
Rohr-Weber Alfred und Susanne, Zürich
Schlegel Brigitte, Küsnacht
Schmid-Rüegg Elsy, Winterthur
Schmied-Syz Carole, Erlenbach
Schmuklerski G. und Naef R., Zürich
Schwarz Sonja, Zürich
Schwarzenbach Hans-Rudolf und Susi, Horgen
Schweizerische Hagel-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft, Zürich
Spaltenstein Catherine und Thedy, Bassersdorf
Spälti Dieter, Oberwil-Nürensdorf
Strässler Ofenbau AG, Dielsdorf
Surber Martha, Winkel
Suter Marlene und Guido, Zürich
Syz Ines, Zollikon
Tanner-Stettbacher Iren, Zürich
Traub-Maler AG, Dielsdorf
Ulrich Conrad, Zürich
Ulshöfer Peter, Zürich
Weinmann Madeleine, Winterthur
Werren Gabriela, Regensberg
Wichser Fridolin, Dänikon
Zimmer Helen, Küsnacht
Zimmermann Urs, Wollerau
Züllig-Heller Elisabeth, Bülach
Zürcher Peter, Niederglatt